8. šachový turnaj u Apka Apkotour 2016

03.09.2016 19:14

8. šachový turnaj u Apka Apkotour 2016

 

Konečné poradie po 9 kolách

Por. č. T Meno FED Elo Klub Body  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 4 FM Vrana Frantisek CZE 2209 Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice 8,0 46,0 7,0 0,0
2 2   Kavon Rastislav SVK 2278 Sk Komplet Modranka 7,0 48,5 6,0 0,0
3 1 FM Rohacek Miroslav SVK 2317 Ksn Bratislava 6,5 47,5 6,0 0,0
4 14   Sosovicka Jakub SVK 1928 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 6,0 46,0 5,0 0,0
5 8   Spacek Oliver SVK 2100 Sk Osuske 6,0 44,0 5,0 0,0
6 7 FM Markovic Ivan CZE 2126 Sk Hustopece 5,5 49,0 4,0 0,0
7 9   Bochnicka Vladimir St. SVK 2092 Ks Pezinok 5,5 46,5 5,0 0,0
8 10   Bochnickova Andrea SVK 2090 Ks Pezinok 5,5 45,5 4,0 0,0
9 6   Sosovicka Matej SVK 2169 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5,5 43,0 4,0 0,0
10 3 FM Jablonicky Martin SVK 2230 Sk Osuske 5,5 42,0 5,0 0,0
11 5 FM Karas Marek SVK 2196 Ksn Bratislava 5,5 41,5 5,0 0,0
12 13   Kuchynka Lubos CZE 1947 Sk Hustopece 5,0 44,0 4,0 0,0
13 18   Skapik Branislav SVK 1861 Sk Osuske 5,0 42,0 4,0 0,0
14 12   Blumelova Zdenka CZE 1985 Sk Stare Mesto 5,0 38,5 5,0 0,0
15 20   Sobek Michal SVK 1823 Interchess Cvc Malacky 5,0 38,5 4,0 0,0
16 19   Sosovicka Vladimir SVK 1828 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5,0 37,0 4,0 0,0
17 29   Ostradicky Dusan SVK 1611 Tj Druzstevnik Budmerice 5,0 36,5 4,0 0,0
18 37   Bernat Branko SVK 1000   5,0 32,0 4,0 0,0
19 11   Urban Vlastimil CZE 1996 Sk Hustopece 4,5 40,5 3,0 0,0
20 17   Curidlo Jan SVK 1886 Sk Kupele Piestany 4,5 35,5 3,0 0,0
21 27   Nedorost Lubomir SVK 1665 Sk Kupele Piestany 4,5 35,0 4,0 0,0
22 15   Bochnicka Vladimir Ml. SVK 1901 Ksn Bratislava 4,0 42,0 4,0 0,0
23 16   Ocko Martin SVK 1899 Sk Osuske 4,0 38,5 4,0 0,0
24 21   Pericka Pavol SVK 1795 Sk Osuske 4,0 37,0 4,0 0,0
25 26   Krajcovic Boris SVK 1683 Sk Televizia Karlova Ves 4,0 37,0 3,0 0,0
26 23   Vach Jozef SVK 1706 Sachovy Klub Holic 4,0 36,0 3,0 0,0
27 31   Dest Stanislav SVK 1402 Sk Senica 4,0 34,5 3,0 0,0
28 32   Vaculik Martin CZE 1373 Sk Hustopece 4,0 34,5 2,0 0,0
29 28   Jancicka Viliam SVK 1628 Sk Hlohovec 4,0 29,5 4,0 0,0
30 22   Jurak Stanislav CZE 1779 Sk Hustopece 3,5 40,0 3,0 0,0
31 30   Stolar Michal SVK 1566 Sk Kupele Piestany 3,5 35,0 3,0 0,0
32 24   Tupy Bystrik SVK 1702 Sk Hlohovec 3,0 36,5 3,0 0,0
33 36   Sobekova Adela SVK 1200 Interchess Cvc Malacky 3,0 28,0 3,0 0,0
34 33   Mudroch Martin SVK 1344   3,0 26,5 2,0 0,0
35 25   Tupy Emil SVK 1689 Sk Hlohovec 2,5 31,5 2,0 0,0
36 35   Galik Martin SVK 1304 Brezova 2,0 26,5 1,0 0,0
37 38   Skapik Michal SVK 1000 Brezova 1,5 30,0 0,0 0,0
38 34   Javor Jozef SVK 1342 Sk Hlohovec 1,0 28,0 1,0 0,0