Memoriál Dr. Federiča 2015

29.12.2015 09:23

 

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 7 FM Federic Jozef SVK 2297 Sk Modra 7,5 47,0 6,0 0,0
2 2 FM Burdalev Kirill UKR 2356   7,5 44,0 7,0 0,0
3 8   Urbanec Ladislav CZE 2292   6,5 49,0 5,0 0,0
4 4 IM Sosna Jan CZE 2341   6,5 45,0 6,0 0,0
5 11   Danada Tomas SVK 2194 Sk Nafta Gbely 6,5 42,0 5,0 0,0
6 12   Federic Pavol SVK 2174 Sk Modra 6,5 38,0 6,0 0,0
7 26   Macko Miroslav SVK 1916 Ksn Bratislava 6,0 48,0 5,0 0,0
8 6 FM Certek Pavel SVK 2303 Sk Slovan Bratislava 6,0 47,0 4,0 0,0
9 9 WIM Maslikova Veronika SVK 2229 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 6,0 40,5 3,0 0,0
10 21   Kapusta Petr CZE 2115   6,0 40,0 5,0 0,0
11 3 IM Maslik Miroslav SVK 2341 Sk Modra 5,5 51,0 5,0 0,0
12 10   Matejovic Juraj SVK 2226 Sk Modra 5,5 45,0 4,0 0,0
13 14   Koutny Petr CZE 2149   5,5 44,0 5,0 0,0
14 5 FM Farkas Gabor SVK 2339 Sk Ou Russel Gabcikovo 5,5 43,5 5,0 0,0
15 16   Molnar Erno SVK 2141 Komarnansky Sc Komarno 5,5 40,5 5,0 0,0
16 13 FM Kolesar Milan SVK 2149 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5,5 40,0 5,0 0,0
17 19   Takacs Laszlo SVK 2126 Sk Dunajska Streda 5,0 41,0 5,0 0,0
18 15   Balogh Peter SVK 2147 Sk Ou Russel Gabcikovo 5,0 41,0 4,0 0,0
  20   Mydlarik Martin SVK 2119 Sk Modra 5,0 41,0 4,0 0,0
20 18   Banasova Katarina SVK 2136 Sk Modra 5,0 39,5 4,0 0,0
21 28   Danada Ondrej SVK 1875 Sk Osuske 5,0 34,0 5,0 0,0
22 40   Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas SVK 1660 Sk Slovan Bratislava 5,0 28,5 5,0 0,0
23 1   Roubalik Jakub CZE 2399   4,5 46,5 3,0 0,0
24 22   Kalmar Tamas SVK 2008 Sportovy Klub Potonska Veza 4,5 41,5 4,0 0,0
25 24   Urban Vlastimil CZE 1937   4,5 41,0 4,0 0,0
26 23   Szollos Ondrej SVK 1941 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 4,5 38,0 4,0 0,0
27 30   Koloditsova Renata SVK 1851 Sk Senec 4,5 37,5 4,0 0,0
28 25   Vegh Vince SVK 1930 Sportovy Klub Potonska Veza 4,5 37,0 4,0 0,0
29 33   Kunak Stanislav SVK 1814 Ks Pezinok 4,5 30,0 4,0 0,0
30 17 FM Markovic Ivan CZE 2140   4,0 39,5 4,0 0,0
31 27   Kuchynka Lubos CZE 1912   4,0 39,0 4,0 0,0
32 37   Kosnac Patrik SVK 1741 Ks Pezinok 4,0 37,0 4,0 0,0
33 31   Horvath Marek SVK 1835 Sk Modra 4,0 36,0 3,0 0,0
34 48   Sarkozi Szabolcs SVK 1467 Msk Corvin Velky Meder 4,0 34,0 3,0 0,0
35 46   Kison Jan SVK 1582 Sk Modra 4,0 32,0 3,0 0,0
36 32   Petrakovic Kamil SVK 1817 Sk Modra 4,0 28,5 3,0 0,0
37 29   Sustak Roman SVK 1874 Sk Modra 3,5 41,0 2,0 0,0
38 39   Jurcak Marian SVK 1705 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 3,5 36,5 3,0 0,0
39 34   Csefalvay Stefan SVK 1808 Msk Corvin Velky Meder 3,5 34,5 3,0 0,0
40 47   Kuchynkova Lucie CZE 1505   3,5 30,5 3,0 0,0
41 35   Jurak Stanislav CZE 1806   3,5 29,5 2,0 0,0
42 42   Hatala Peter SVK 1643 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 3,5 26,0 2,0 0,0
43 41   Lelkes Bela St. SVK 1649 Sportovy Klub Potonska Veza 3,0 37,0 3,0 0,0
44 44   Starovic Martin SVK 1611 Ksn Bratislava 3,0 34,5 2,0 0,0
45 38   Moravcik Denis SVK 1729 Ks Pezinok 3,0 33,5 3,0 0,0
46 50   Duriak Jozef SVK 1000   3,0 32,5 2,0 0,0
47 45   Lelkes Geza SVK 1600 Msk Corvin Velky Meder 3,0 30,5 1,0 0,0
48 51   Polec Marek SVK 1000   2,5 31,0 1,0 0,0
49 36   Ferik Andrej SVK 1780 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 2,0 36,5 2,0 0,0
50 43   Vlacuha Robert SVK 1615 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 1,0 29,5 1,0 0,0
51 49   Banas Kamil Ml. SVK 1234 Sk Modra 1,0 26,0 0,0 0,0