O POHÁR FIRMY DANSK (Majstrovstvá Bratislavského kraja v rapid šachu jednotlivcov)

10.09.2016 20:29

 

Konečné poradie po 9 kolách

 

Por. č. T Meno Typ FED Elo Klub Body  TB1   TB2   TB3  K Elo+/-
1 1 IM Druska Juraj   SVK 2442 Sk Prakovce 8,0 51,0 55,0 41,0 20 9,4
2 13   Janko Michal   SVK 2241 Sk Ou Russel Gabcikovo 7,5 51,0 54,5 42,0 20 31,6
3 12 FM Rohacek Miroslav   SVK 2259 Ksn Bratislava 7,0 52,0 56,0 39,5 20 18,8
4 5   Schwarz Dusan   SVK 2335 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 7,0 48,0 52,5 34,0 20 1,8
5 21 FM Jablonicky Martin U20 SVK 2128 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca 7,0 46,0 48,5 36,0 20 50,6
6 6 FM Farkas Gabor   SVK 2319 Sk Ou Russel Gabcikovo 7,0 45,0 49,5 33,0 20 -9,6
7 27   Kavon Rastislav U20 SVK 2059 Sk Komplet Modranka 6,5 50,5 54,0 36,0 20 57,0
8 17   Nestorenko Dmitry U20 UKR 2157 Sk Slovan Bratislava 6,5 48,5 52,5 35,0 20 29,0
9 22   Polacik Igor   SVK 2110 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 6,5 48,5 52,5 34,0 20 47,0
10 11 FM Vrana Frantisek   CZE 2282 Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice 6,5 43,5 48,0 32,0 20 -2,6
11 37   Morgunov Marc U20 AUT 1944 Tschaturanga 6,0 49,0 52,0 37,0 20 65,4
12 20 FM Karas Marek U20 SVK 2129 Ksn Bratislava 6,0 48,5 53,0 34,0 20 26,8
13 14   Jancovic Peter   SVK 2238 Sk Slovan Bratislava 6,0 47,5 51,5 33,0 20 -5,8
14 16   Gruca Miroslav   SVK 2184 Sk Senec 6,0 47,0 51,0 33,0 20 -3,0
15 8 IM Petran Peter S60 SVK 2308 Sk Slovan Bratislava 6,0 45,5 49,0 32,5 20 -24,6
16 10   Abel Peter   SVK 2294 Sk Kupele Piestany 6,0 45,0 48,0 33,5 20 -26,2
17 3 IM Mazur Stefan   SVK 2357 Sk Zemplin Michalovce 6,0 44,5 48,5 33,0 20 -22,6
18 19 FM Horvath Dominik U20 AUT 2132 SV Pamhagen 6,0 43,5 47,5 31,5 20 8,6
19 18   Janos Jozef S60 SVK 2149 Sk Slovan Bratislava 6,0 41,5 45,0 31,0 20 -8,0
20 25   Oprea Erik   SVK 2093 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 6,0 41,0 45,0 29,0 20 -2,2
21 4   Kusiak Matej   SVK 2355 Sk Prakovce 5,5 46,5 51,0 31,5 20 -28,4
22 9 FM Briestensky Rastislav St.   SVK 2294 Sk Slovan Bratislava 5,5 44,5 49,0 31,0 20 -42,6
23 58   Damek Michal   SVK 1777 Interchess CVČ Malacky 5,5 43,0 46,0 25,5 0 0,0
24 7 IM Kulhanek Tomas   CZE 2314 Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S. 5,5 42,5 46,5 27,5 20 -48,8
25 42   Blumelova Zdenka   CZE 1918   5,5 42,0 44,5 27,0 20 24,6
26 49   Kordzadze Nino   GEO 1880 GEO 5,5 42,0 44,0 27,5 20 27,0
27 34   Pales Dusan   SVK 1957 Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 5,5 41,5 45,0 26,5 0 0,0
28 32   Lintner Igor Ml. U20 SVK 1986 Ksn Bratislava 5,5 41,5 44,5 30,5 20 29,2
29 24 CM Vykydal Frantisek S60 CZE 2100 Sk Lokomotiva Brno, Z.S. 5,5 40,0 43,5 27,0 20 -23,2
30 38   Ochrana Ladislav S60 SVK 1933 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5,5 39,5 43,0 25,5 20 -4,6
31 41   Nemsak Denis   SVK 1920 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 5,5 39,5 42,5 27,0 20 24,6
32 2 IM Rigo Zsolt   SVK 2378 Sk Modra 5,5 39,0 42,5 26,0 20 -49,8
33 36   Macko Miroslav U20 SVK 1946 Ksn Bratislava 5,5 38,5 42,0 28,0 20 6,6
34 33   Nepras Martin   SVK 1975 Slavia Stu Bratislava 5,5 36,5 39,5 24,5 20 -18,4
35 44   Szollos Ondrej S60 SVK 1904 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5,0 42,5 45,0 25,0 20 5,2
36 26   Pytlik Pavol   SVK 2083 Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav 5,0 41,5 45,0 26,0 20 -10,2
37 46   Koloditsova Renata U20 SVK 1900 Sk Senec 5,0 41,5 44,0 26,0 20 8,2
38 50   Kucera Michal   SVK 1877 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5,0 41,0 44,0 27,0 20 24,0
39 29   Novacek Vladimir S60 SVK 2043 Sk Slovan Bratislava 5,0 38,5 42,0 27,0 0 0,0
40 23 FM Tepper Frantisek S60 SVK 2104 Sk Slovan Bratislava 5,0 38,0 41,0 26,0 0 0,0
41 51   Valkovic Tomas   SVK 1870 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 5,0 37,0 38,5 25,0 20 10,2
42 70   Sosovicka Jakub U20 SVK 1702 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5,0 36,5 39,0 21,0 20 36,4
43 31   Mandak Miroslav S60 SVK 1992 Sk Krasnany 5,0 36,0 38,0 25,0 20 -34,4
44 15   Duben Igor   SVK 2203 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5,0 31,5 33,0 15,0 20 4,8
45 64   Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas U20 SVK 1750 Sk Slovan Bratislava 4,5 45,5 49,0 23,5 20 48,2
46 55   Macko Peter U20 SVK 1845 Ksn Bratislava 4,5 43,5 48,0 28,0 20 52,0
47 45   Peyrer Konstantin U20 AUT 1903 Sk Ottakring 4,5 43,5 45,0 27,0 20 19,2
48 59   Krajcovic Boris   SVK 1764 Sk Televizia Karlova Ves 4,5 41,5 44,5 22,5 20 17,6
49 78   Starovic Martin U20 SVK 1611 Ksn Bratislava 4,5 41,5 44,0 20,5 20 53,0
50 81   Bugar Peter U20 SVK 1583 Sk Dunajska Streda 4,5 41,5 43,0 24,0 20 52,2
51 40   Briestenska Andrea   SVK 1923 Sk Slovan Bratislava 4,5 40,0 42,5 26,0 20 -13,0
52 28   Macka Oto   SVK 2047 Slavia Stu Bratislava 4,5 39,5 42,5 25,5 20 -32,6
53 57   Jancura Andrej   SVK 1808 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 4,5 39,5 42,5 21,5 20 12,2
54 47   Prochazka Jaromir   SVK 1896 Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav 4,5 38,5 41,0 24,5 20 -11,2
55 77   Chowaniec Artur   POL 1640 Lezajsk 4,5 37,0 39,5 21,5 20 27,4
56 62   Vadila Ondrej U20 SVK 1759 Sk Slovan Bratislava 4,5 36,5 39,5 19,5 20 0,4
57 39   Belanji Branislav   SRB 1924 SRB 4,5 36,0 39,5 23,5 20 -18,8
58 30   Hecht Tomas S60 SVK 2015 Sk Slovan Bratislava 4,5 36,0 39,0 25,0 0 0,0
59 72   Zetocha Adrian U20 SVK 1681 Sk Slovan Bratislava 4,5 34,5 36,0 22,0 20 13,0
60 60   Zacka Ladislav   SVK 1763 Sk Krasnany 4,5 33,0 36,0 19,0 20 -20,0
61 43   Munk Lubomir S60 SVK 1913 Sk Slovan Bratislava 4,0 40,0 43,0 24,0 20 -15,4
62 48   Borik Milan   SVK 1885 Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava 4,0 39,0 40,0 24,0 20 -13,8
63 67   Geleta Andrej   SVK 1734 Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 4,0 37,5 40,0 21,0 0 0,0
64 65   Belak Milan   SVK 1743 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 4,0 37,5 40,0 19,5 20 11,2
65 69   Sosovicka Vladimir   SVK 1705 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 4,0 37,0 39,5 19,0 20 0,2
66 52   Machalec Vladimir S60 SVK 1865 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 4,0 36,5 38,0 21,5 20 -38,0
67 68   Benci Jozef   SVK 1716 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 4,0 35,5 38,5 20,0 20 -4,4
68 83   Blizman Marian   SVK 1559 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 4,0 35,0 36,0 17,5 20 20,8
69 35   Deak Gabriel   SVK 1950 Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava 4,0 34,5 37,0 18,0 20 -61,8
70 74   Pirveli Luca U20 AUT 1672 Sk Ottakring 4,0 33,5 36,0 18,0 20 -9,2
71 54   Malinovsky Jozef S60 SVK 1856 Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica 4,0 33,0 35,5 16,0 20 -47,6
72 87   Gregus Milan   SVK 1514 Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 4,0 32,0 34,5 18,0 0 0,0
73 71   Halasz Michal S60 SVK 1689 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 4,0 31,5 34,0 16,0 20 -17,4
74 53   Koutny Pavel   SVK 1862 Slavia Stu Bratislava 4,0 31,5 33,5 20,5 0 0,0
75 56   Patzelt Rastislav   SVK 1841 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 4,0 30,5 32,0 15,0 0 0,0
76 91   Horvath Marian   SVK 1385 Sk Slovan Bratislava 4,0 30,0 31,5 14,0 20 -10,8
77 86   Vas Jozef   SVK 1535 Sk Televizia Karlova Ves 4,0 29,0 31,0 15,0 20 7,2
78 66   Chrenko Kristian U20 SVK 1738 Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 3,5 42,0 45,0 21,0 20 9,4
79 61   Jurcak Marian S60 SVK 1759 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 3,5 38,5 41,5 19,5 20 -11,4
80 90   Toth Milan S60 SVK 1404 Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 3,5 35,5 38,5 17,0    
81 85   Salgovic Simon U20 SVK 1547 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 3,5 35,0 36,5 16,0 20 6,6
82 79   Janikovic Alex Zoltan U20 SVK 1590 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 3,5 34,0 35,5 16,0 20 -1,6
83 88   Franko Ondrej U20 SVK 1501 Tsc Luna Martin 3,5 33,5 35,5 20,0 20 27,4
84 80   Chlpek Daniel U20 SVK 1585 Sk Slovan Bratislava 3,0 37,0 40,0 18,0 20 18,6
85 63   Koutny Bretislav S60 SVK 1752 Sk Televizia Karlova Ves 3,0 36,5 39,5 18,0 20 -39,0
86 82   Laho Tomas   SVK 1570 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 3,0 34,0 35,5 13,5    
87 89   Mezes Kristof U20 SVK 1473 Sk Dunajska Streda 3,0 33,5 36,0 15,5 20 30,4
88 76   Laco Jan S60 SVK 1657 Individualny Clen 3,0 32,5 34,5 17,0 20 -16,2
89 84   Struhar Adrian   SVK 1558 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 3,0 31,0 32,5 15,0 20 -9,0
90 93   Shi William U20 AUT 1309 Sk Ottakring 3,0 30,5 32,0 12,0 0 0,0
91 105   Tkac Matej   SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 3,0 30,0 32,5 14,0    
92 75   Zahorsky Michal S60 SVK 1668 Tatran Bratislava 3,0 27,5 28,5 13,0 20 -52,0
93 98   Horvathova Hana U20 SVK 1007 Sk Slovan Bratislava 3,0 27,5 28,5 12,0    
94 102   Patzelt Marek U20 SVK 1000 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 3,0 27,5 28,5 7,5    
95 95   Petrek Miroslav   SVK 1266 Sk Slovan Bratislava 3,0 26,0 27,0 11,5 20 -5,0
96 94   Petrek David U20 SVK 1308 Sk Slovan Bratislava 2,5 32,0 34,5 13,0 20 22,4
97 106   Zacik Tibor Gregor U20 SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 2,5 29,0 31,5 12,0    
98 73   Lukac Peter   SVK 1679 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 2,5 28,5 30,5 10,5 20 -61,4
99 96   Zetocha Adela U20 SVK 1170 Sk Slovan Bratislava 2,5 28,5 30,0 11,0 20 -6,0
100 92   Belak Matus U20 SVK 1340 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 2,5 27,5 29,0 10,5 20 -8,6
101 99   Gal Milan U20 SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 2,5 26,5 28,0 7,5    
102 104   Suroviak Branislav   SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 2,0 28,5 30,0 10,5    
103 101   Karapetsas Athanasios U20 SVK 1000 Sks Dubnica N/V 2,0 26,0 27,0 8,0    
104 103   Straka Peter U20 SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 2,0 26,0 27,0 7,0    
105 97   Havalda Samuel U20 SVK 1007 Ksn Bratislava 1,5 28,5 29,5 6,0 20 -9,4
106 100   Helenin Jozef S60 SVK 1000 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 1,0 23,5 25,0 4,0