Turnaj začiatočníkov 4. november 2015

17.11.2015 10:26

 

 

Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds

Rk.   Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1   Zverka Peter Samuel 1000 SVK 33b1 13w1 16b1 3w1 6b1 7w1 2b0 6,0 29,0 22,0
2   Blaho Jakub 1101 SVK 30w1 10b0 5w1 19b1 12w1 4b1 1w1 6,0 29,0 21,0
3   Crkon Lucas 1201 SVK 17w1 15b1 10w1 1b0 4w½ 8b1 6w1 5,5 32,0 22,5
4   Horvath Jan 1000 SVK 27b1 14w1 6b½ 7w1 3b½ 2w0 12b1 5,0 30,5 22,5
5   Kovar David 1000 SVK 20b1 6w0 2b0 14w1 19b1 16w1 13b1 5,0 27,5 19,0
6   Skottke Daniel 1000 SVK 25w1 5b1 4w½ 9b1 1w0 11b1 3b0 4,5 32,5 24,0
7   Kusy Rudolf 1000 SVK 9w1 11b1 19w1 4b0 10w1 1b0 8w½ 4,5 31,5 22,5
8   Gal Milan 1000 SVK -0 30b1 15w1 20b1 11w1 3w0 7b½ 4,5 26,5 19,0
9   Zetocha Adela 1183 SVK 7b0 33w1 28b1 6w0 17b½ 26w1 10w1 4,5 22,5 17,0
10   Smaho Timur 1000 SVK 32b1 2w1 3b0 13w1 7b0 17w1 9b0 4,0 29,5 22,0
11   Svrcek Samuel 1015 SVK 12b1 7w0 14b1 16w1 8b0 6w0 22b1 4,0 28,5 20,5
12   Markschies Benjamin 1000 SVK 11w0 21b1 25w1 17b1 2b0 18w1 4w0 4,0 27,5 19,0
13   Filipiak Magdalena 1000 SVK 22w1 1b0 24w1 10b0 26w1 20b1 5w0 4,0 26,0 17,5
14   Novak Pavol 1000 SVK 21w1 4b0 11w0 5b0 32w1 23b1 19w1 4,0 24,0 17,5
15   Paluska Karol 1000 SVK 31b1 3w0 8b0 28w1 18b0 21b1 20w1 4,0 23,5 16,5
16   Parak Adam 1000 SVK 26w1 28b1 1w0 11b0 25w1 5b0 18b½ 3,5 26,0 17,5
17   Kubikova Nina 1000 SVK 3b0 31w1 29b1 12w0 9w½ 10b0 27w1 3,5 24,0 17,0
18   Horvathova Hana 1000 SVK 19w0 22b1 20w0 23b1 15w1 12b0 16w½ 3,5 22,5 16,0
19   Trencan Tomas 1000 SVK 18b1 29w1 7b0 2w0 5w0 24b1 14b0 3,0 28,5 20,0
20   Vasko Sebastian 1000 SVK 5w0 -1 18b1 8w0 30b1 13w0 15b0 3,0 26,0 19,0
21   Bachar Viliam 1000 SVK 14b0 12w0 27b1 30w½ 22b½ 15w0 26b1 3,0 21,5 15,5
22   Petrinec Simon 1000 SVK 13b0 18w0 33b½ 27w1 21w½ 25b1 11w0 3,0 20,0 15,0
23   Vanco Viktor 1000 SVK 28w0 25b0 -1 18w0 29b1 14w0 30w1 3,0 19,0 13,0
24   Novak Jaroslav 1000 SVK 29b0 32w1 13b0 25b0 33w1 19w0 31b1 3,0 16,0 11,0
25   Hlozek Jakub Jan 1000 SVK 6b0 23w1 12b0 24w1 16b0 22w0 29b½ 2,5 23,0 16,0
26   Cizmar Tomas 1000 SVK 16b0 27w½ 31b1 29w1 13b0 9b0 21w0 2,5 21,0 15,0
27   Svrcek Jakub 1000 SVK 4w0 26b½ 21w0 22b0 -1 28w1 17b0 2,5 21,0 14,5
28   Kiselova Martina 1000 SVK 23b1 16w0 9w0 15b0 31w½ 27b0 33b1 2,5 19,0 13,5
29   Afanasyev Sergej 1000 SVK 24w1 19b0 17w0 26b0 23w0 32b1 25w½ 2,5 18,5 13,5
30   Lacko Samuel 1000 SVK 2b0 8w0 32b1 21b½ 20w0 31w½ 23b0 2,0 22,0 14,5
31   Bodics Samuel 1000 SVK 15w0 17b0 26w0 -1 28b½ 30b½ 24w0 2,0 19,0 13,5
32   Hlozek Stefan Frantise 1000 SVK 10w0 24b0 30w0 33w1 14b0 29w0 -1 2,0 17,5 12,5
33   Kovacs Samuel 1000 SVK 1w0 9b0 22w½ 32b0 24b0 -1 28w0 1,5 21,5 14,5