European Youth Chess Championship B12 Prague 2016 - Boys Under 12

03.09.2016 07:58

European Youth Chess Championship B12 Prague 2016 - Boys Under 12

 
 

Konečné poradie po 9 kolách

Por. č.   T Meno FED Elo Body  TB1   TB2   TB3   TB4   TB5 
1 3
 
CM Gharibyan Mamikon ARM 2194 8,0 1,0 54,0 59,0 5 7,0
2 24
 
CM Ozenir Ekin Baris TUR 2030 8,0 0,0 48,5 52,0 4 8,0
3 1
 
FM Bjerre Jonas DEN 2382 7,0 0,0 51,5 55,5 4 6,0
4 6
 
  Oglaza Oskar POL 2128 7,0 0,0 48,0 51,0 4 6,0
5 39
 
  Larkin Vladislav UKR 1932 7,0 0,0 47,5 51,0 5 6,0
6 26
 
FM Kacharava Nikolozi GEO 2024 7,0 0,0 45,5 49,0 4 7,0
7 32
 
CM Stukan Martin RUS 1962 7,0 0,0 44,5 49,0 4 7,0
8 19
 
  Solomon Asif ISR 2057 7,0 0,0 44,0 47,5 4 6,0
9 22
 
  Kochavi Ori ISR 2038 7,0 0,0 42,5 46,0 5 6,0
10 30
 
  Tanriverdi Enes TUR 1991 7,0 0,0 41,5 44,5 4 7,0
11 41
 
  Sargsyan Sargis Vach. ARM 1912 6,5 0,0 46,0 50,0 5 5,0
12 20
 
CM Uzumcu Ahmet Utku TUR 2047 6,5 0,0 42,5 46,5 4 6,0
13 16
 
  Morgunov Marc AUT 2078 6,5 0,0 42,5 46,0 4 6,0
14 2
 
  Pogosyan Stefan RUS 2200 6,5 0,0 41,0 44,5 4 6,0
15 33
 
  Bacrot Alexandre FRA 1961 6,5 0,0 41,0 44,0 5 6,0
16 81
 
  Abelakiotis Stavros GRE 1784 6,0 0,0 49,5 52,5 5 6,0
17 18
 
  Trifan Andrei Ioan GER 2069 6,0 0,0 48,0 52,0 4 5,0
18 76
 
  Biletskiy Danylo UKR 1796 6,0 0,0 47,5 50,0 4 5,0
19 17
 
  Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong GER 2069 6,0 0,0 47,0 51,5 5 5,0
20 23
 
  Ognean Mihnea-Ionut ROU 2037 6,0 0,0 46,5 51,0 4 6,0
21 13
 
  Subelj Jan SLO 2088 6,0 0,0 45,0 48,5 5 6,0
22 9
 
CM Ahmadzada Ahmad AZE 2113 6,0 0,0 44,0 48,0 5 5,0
23 8
 
  Mitev Valentin BUL 2119 6,0 0,0 44,0 48,0 4 6,0
24 25
 
  Czopor Maciej POL 2025 6,0 0,0 42,5 46,5 5 5,0
25 14
 
  Musyuk Lior ISR 2087 6,0 0,0 40,5 44,0 4 5,0
26 21
 
  Spyropoulos Nikolaos GRE 2045 6,0 0,0 40,0 44,0 5 5,0
27 74
 
  Stoyanov Georgi BUL 1810 6,0 0,0 39,0 40,0 5 4,0
28 35
 
  Sosovicka Jakub SVK 1959 6,0 0,0 38,0 41,5 5 6,0
29 5
 
CM Suleymanli Aydin AZE 2145 5,5 0,0 53,5 57,0 5 5,0
30 28
 
  Petkov Momchil BUL 1997 5,5 0,0 45,0 48,5 4 5,0
31 4
 
  Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio ESP 2194 5,5 0,0 44,0 48,0 4 5,0
  85
 
  Hakobyan Eduard ARM 1776 5,5 0,0 44,0 48,0 4 5,0
33 49
 
  Karaoglan Doruk TUR 1889 5,5 0,0 43,5 46,0 5 4,0
34 37
 
  Antonica Dragos-Andrei ROU 1946 5,5 0,0 41,5 45,0 5 5,0
35 96
 
  Luczak Filip POL 1749 5,5 0,0 41,5 44,5 5 5,0
36 59
 
  Czernek Tymon POL 1847 5,5 0,0 41,0 43,5 5 5,0
37 40
 
  Coca Cristi-Iulian ROU 1929 5,5 0,0 40,0 43,5 4 5,0
38 29
 
CM Budisavljevic Luka SRB 1993 5,5 0,0 39,5 42,0 5 4,0
39 51
 
  Decuigniere Tom FRA 1878 5,5 0,0 39,0 42,5 5 4,0
40 42
 
  Dobrikov Marco GER 1911 5,5 0,0 37,5 41,0 5 5,0
41 38
 
  Pedoson Georg Aleksander EST 1944 5,5 0,0 37,5 41,0 4 5,0
42 64
 
  Mathieu Phileas FRA 1835 5,5 0,0 37,0 40,0 4 5,0
43 15
 
  Van Dael Siem NED 2082 5,5 0,0 36,5 40,0 5 5,0
44 10
 
  Tsaruk Maksim BLR 2098 5,5 0,0 36,0 39,5 4 5,0
45 36
 
  Bochnicka Vladimir SVK 1953 5,5 0,0 35,5 38,5 4 4,0
46 12
 
  Dardha Daniel BEL 2095 5,5 0,0 35,0 38,0 4 4,0
47 56
 
  Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 1857 5,0 0,0 46,0 49,5 4 4,0
48 63
 
  Ingebretsen Jens E NOR 1841 5,0 0,0 45,5 49,0 4 4,0
49 80
 
  Kevlishvili Nika GEO 1788 5,0 0,0 44,5 48,5 5 5,0
50 55
 
  Bilych Olexiy UKR 1860 5,0 0,0 43,5 47,5 5 5,0
51 75
 
  Nguyen Lucas NED 1806 5,0 0,0 42,0 43,5 5 4,0
52 79
 
  Melkumiants Alexandr UKR 1794 5,0 0,0 41,5 44,5 4 4,0
53 46
 
  Marn Jan SLO 1896 5,0 0,0 40,0 43,0 5 4,0
54 48
 
  Verma Aditya ENG 1890 5,0 0,0 40,0 42,5 5 5,0
55 50
 
  Ben Ari Yannay ISR 1883 5,0 0,0 39,5 43,0 4 4,0
56 72
 
  Koziorowicz Michal POL 1816 5,0 0,0 39,5 42,0 4 4,0
57 110
 
  Rokos Filip CZE 1687 5,0 0,0 39,0 40,5 5 4,0
58 27
 
  Mochalin Faddey RUS 2020 5,0 0,0 38,0 41,5 4 4,0
59 82
 
  Misiuk Ernest LTU 1783 5,0 0,0 38,0 41,0 5 4,0
60 106
 
  Skypala Ondrej CZE 1703 5,0 0,0 36,5 39,0 4 4,0
61 99
 
  Grzesik Gracjan POL 1734 5,0 0,0 36,5 39,0 4 3,0
62 124
 
  Vainerchuk Barys BLR 1592 5,0 0,0 35,0 38,0 5 4,0
63 44
 
  Gucaga Augustas LTU 1902 5,0 0,0 34,5 37,5 4 4,0
64 113
 
  Wolaniecki Patryk POL 1669 5,0 0,0 33,5 36,0 4 4,0
65 43
 
  Ceres Dragos MDA 1904 4,5 0,0 45,0 46,5 5 4,0
66 31
 
  Dudin Gleb RUS 1965 4,5 0,0 44,0 47,5 5 4,0
67 92
 
  Poltorak Sebastian POL 1763 4,5 0,0 43,5 47,0 4 4,0
68 11
 
CM Tsvetkov Andrey RUS 2096 4,5 0,0 42,5 46,5 4 4,0
69 34
 
  Minko Dmitry RUS 1960 4,5 0,0 42,5 45,5 4 4,0
  60
 
  Yaniv Yuval ISR 1845 4,5 0,0 42,5 45,5 4 4,0
71 89
 
  Vojta Jakub CZE 1771 4,5 0,0 42,0 44,5 4 4,0
  109
 
  Chiriac Daniel MDA 1687 4,5 0,0 42,0 44,5 4 4,0
73 61
 
  Schernthaner David AUT 1844 4,5 0,0 40,5 43,0 5 4,0
74 53
 
  Harutyunyan Safar FRA 1867 4,5 0,0 40,0 43,0 5 4,0
75 66
 
  Horobrijs Daniils LAT 1829 4,5 0,0 39,5 42,0 4 4,0
76 62
 
  Baum Jonasz POL 1842 4,5 0,0 39,0 41,0 4 4,0
77 67
 
  Stoian Cristian-Georgian ROU 1826 4,5 0,0 38,5 41,5 5 4,0
78 7
 
  Karacsonyi Gellert HUN 2122 4,5 0,0 38,5 41,0 5 3,0
79 54
 
  Koelle Tobias GER 1866 4,5 0,0 38,0 41,0 4 3,0
80 112
 
  Hofman Krystof CZE 1684 4,5 0,0 37,5 40,5 5 3,0
81 98
 
  Pajcin Lav SRB 1735 4,5 0,0 37,5 40,0 5 3,0
82 70
 
  Frank Adam CZE 1816 4,5 0,0 37,5 40,0 4 3,0
83 101
 
  Mansoor Afras NOR 1728 4,5 0,0 36,5 38,5 4 4,0
84 100
 
  Aalto Patrik FIN 1733 4,5 0,0 36,0 38,5 5 3,0
85 90
 
  Malkoc Tilen SLO 1770 4,5 0,0 35,0 38,0 4 2,0
86 68
 
  Bonciu David ROU 1820 4,5 0,0 34,5 37,0 4 3,0
87 69
 
  Pobor Milo MNE 1817 4,5 0,0 33,5 36,0 4 4,0
88 127
 
  Jirousek Jan CZE 1581 4,5 0,0 33,5 36,0 4 3,0
89 77
 
  Vantuch Lucian CZE 1796 4,0 0,0 45,0 47,5 5 3,0
90 45
 
  Bin-Suhayl Ieysaa ITA 1899 4,0 0,0 41,5 45,0 5 3,0
91 71
 
  Hommel Niclas GER 1816 4,0 0,0 39,5 42,0 5 3,0
92 57
 
  Schlegel Igor SUI 1856 4,0 0,0 39,0 42,0 5 4,0
93 47
 
  Astner Sebastian GER 1893 4,0 0,0 39,0 42,0 5 2,0
94 87
 
  Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh CZE 1774 4,0 0,0 38,5 41,0 4 3,0
95 143
 
  Husa Daniel CZE 1488 4,0 0,0 37,0 40,5 4 3,0
96 86
 
  Motiu Victor ROU 1774 4,0 0,0 36,5 39,5 5 3,0
97 119
 
  Barak David CZE 1627 4,0 0,0 36,5 39,0 4 2,0
98 120
 
  Jun Rudolf Jr. CZE 1621 4,0 0,0 36,0 38,5 4 4,0
99 95
 
  Lukyanenko Artemiy RUS 1752 4,0 0,0 36,0 37,5 4 3,0
100 65
 
  Redzisz Michal POL 1834 4,0 0,0 34,5 37,5 5 4,0
101 91
 
  Torngren Gustav SWE 1764 4,0 0,0 34,5 37,0 4 3,0
102 94
 
  Mechlinski Jakub POL 1753 4,0 0,0 34,0 37,0 5 3,0
103 103
 
  Smelykh Edvin RUS 1709 4,0 0,0 33,0 35,5 4 4,0
104 117
 
  Hrbek Tomas CZE 1633 4,0 0,0 33,0 34,5 4 4,0
105 52
 
  Arbuzov Timofey RUS 1870 4,0 0,0 32,5 35,0 4 3,0
106 128
 
  Sarighioleanu Sebastian-Laure ROU 1572 4,0 0,0 32,5 34,5 5 1,0
107 134
 
  Devyaterikov Ivan RUS 1536 4,0 0,0 31,5 34,5 5 3,0
108 133
 
  Stepanencu Nicodim-Cosmin ROU 1551 4,0 0,0 31,5 33,0 4 3,0
109 141
 
  Wartiovaara Oliver FIN 1514 4,0 0,0 30,0 32,0 4 4,0
110 121
 
  Cuttoli Alexandre MNC 1618 4,0 0,0 27,0 29,5 4 4,0
111 102
 
  Ratnesan Ranesh ENG 1714 3,5 0,0 45,5 49,5 5 3,0
112 116
 
  Sarginalp Tuna TUR 1646 3,5 0,0 42,5 45,5 5 2,0
113 88
 
  Stremavicius Pijus LTU 1771 3,5 0,0 40,5 43,5 5 2,0
114 148
 
  Fridensteins-Bridins Atis LAT 1347 3,5 0,0 40,0 42,5 5 3,0
115 147
 
  Sunde Nicholas NOR 1375 3,5 0,0 39,5 43,0 4 2,0
116 97
 
  Pribyl Viktor CZE 1742 3,5 0,0 39,0 42,0 4 3,0
117 73
 
  Neumann Filip CZE 1812 3,5 0,0 39,0 40,5 5 3,0
118 104
 
  Magold Victor ROU 1708 3,5 0,0 37,0 39,5 5 3,0
119 142
 
AFM Hadjinicolaou Andreas CYP 1488 3,5 0,0 35,5 39,0 5 1,0
120 78
 
  Mica Marek CZE 1795 3,5 0,0 35,5 38,5 4 3,0
121 93
 
  Jordanov Mihail MKD 1758 3,5 0,0 34,0 36,5 4 2,0
122 118
 
  Dwyer Daniel IRL 1629 3,5 0,0 34,0 36,0 5 2,0
123 114
 
  Mach Petr CZE 1654 3,5 0,0 33,5 36,0 5 2,0
124 58
 
  Krejcok Tobias CZE 1851 3,5 0,0 33,0 36,0 4 2,0
125 105
 
  Nytra Ondrej CZE 1708 3,5 0,0 33,0 34,5 4 3,0
126 83
 
  Luu Robert ISL 1779 3,5 0,0 32,5 35,0 4 2,0
  129
 
  Kran Ole-Christian Bakken NOR 1571 3,5 0,0 32,5 35,0 4 2,0
128 156
 
  Nezval Filip CZE 0 3,5 0,0 30,0 32,0 5 2,0
129 145
 
  Gogna Aman ENG 1412 3,5 0,0 29,5 32,0 4 1,0
130 115
 
  Hosnedl Matyas CZE 1652 3,5 0,0 28,0 29,0 4 2,0
131 123
 
  Lamblin Alexandre MNC 1594 3,5 0,0 26,0 27,5 5 1,0
132 84
 
  Rosol Alexander AUT 1779 3,0 0,0 39,0 42,5 5 3,0
133 108
 
  Glozar Petr CZE 1688 3,0 0,0 33,0 35,0 5 2,0
134 137
 
  Slivka David SVK 1524 3,0 0,0 32,5 34,0 4 2,0
135 146
 
  Stastny Jakub CZE 1376 3,0 0,0 31,0 34,0 5 2,0
136 155
 
  Nedela Adam CZE 0 3,0 0,0 30,5 33,5 4 0,0
137 138
 
  Rousek Jan CZE 1521 3,0 0,0 30,5 32,5 5 3,0
138 135
 
  Aslanov Samad AZE 1529 3,0 0,0 30,5 32,0 4 1,0
139 132
 
  Sebesta Jan CZE 1557 3,0 0,0 30,5 31,5 5 1,0
140 144
 
  Petrek David SVK 1463 3,0 0,0 29,0 31,0 4 0,0
141 111
 
  Hersel Rudolf AUT 1685 3,0 0,0 28,5 30,0 5 1,0
142 131
 
  Kusa Jakub CZE 1567 3,0 0,0 28,0 29,5 4 1,0
143 136
 
  Dudek Vojtech CZE 1529 3,0 0,0 27,5 30,0 5 0,0
144 125
 
  De Cocq Ramin BEL 1588 3,0 0,0 27,5 28,5 5 2,0
145 122
 
  Nesse David NOR 1602 3,0 0,0 27,0 28,0 5 3,0
146 154
 
  Spada Dario ITA 1132 3,0 0,0 26,5 27,5 4 1,0
147 130
 
  Keprt Tomas CZE 1567 3,0 0,0 26,0 27,5 4 1,0
148 107
 
  Hajpek Erik CRO 1701 2,5 0,0 34,5 35,5 4 1,0
149 149
 
  Kien Clovis MNC 1336 2,5 0,0 33,0 36,0 4 2,0
150 139
 
  Jaques Hannibal Valeur DEN 1518 2,5 0,0 29,5 32,0 5 2,0