MSR rapid 2016 kategoria CH08

05.06.2016 15:06

MSR rapid 2016 kategoria CH08

Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds

Rk.   Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1   Orgon Jakub SVK 22w1 11b1 7w1 2b1 3b1 9w1 4b1 7,0 28,5 31,5 28,0
2   Visvader Kristof SVK 14b1 4w1 9b1 1w0 20b1 3w1 11b1 6,0 29,0 32,0 24,0
3   Vargosko Juraj SVK 23w1 6b1 5w1 10b1 1w0 2b0 9w1 5,0 31,0 34,0 23,0
4   Carnecky Viliam SVK 28w1 2b0 26w1 21b1 5w1 8b1 1w0 5,0 28,0 30,5 21,0
5   Sitar Andrej SVK 29w1 21b1 3b0 24w1 4b0 20w1 13b1 5,0 23,0 25,0 20,0
6   Boba Kristian SVK 31b1 3w0 14b1 20w0 26w1 12b1 10w1 5,0 22,5 24,5 18,0
7   Gereg Ondrej SVK 20b1 15w1 1b0 13w1 8w½ 10b0 18b1 4,5 27,0 30,0 19,5
8   Vozar Adam SVK -1 9w0 30b1 18w1 7b½ 4w0 17b1 4,5 24,0 26,0 18,5
9   Dujava Adam SVK 25w1 8b1 2w0 12b1 10w1 1b0 3b0 4,0 30,5 33,5 20,0
10   Kusy Adam SVK 19b1 24w1 13b1 3w0 9b0 7w1 6b0 4,0 26,0 29,0 20,0
11   Basar Martin SVK 32w1 1w0 20b0 17b1 23w1 22b1 2w0 4,0 25,5 27,0 16,0
12   Cerven Samuel SVK 13b0 25w1 15b1 9w0 14b1 6w0 20b1 4,0 24,0 27,0 15,0
13   Polomsky Tomas SVK 12w1 17b1 10w0 7b0 21w1 26b1 5w0 4,0 24,0 26,5 18,0
14   Janicek Jakub SVK 2w0 28b1 6w0 25b1 12w0 23b1 26w1 4,0 23,5 26,0 13,0
15   Majera Maros SVK 27w1 7b0 12w0 23b0 25w1 32b1 22w1 4,0 20,0 21,5 13,0
16   Vaclav Patrik SVK -0 29b1 21w0 27b0 28w1 30w1 24b1 4,0 16,5 18,5 12,0
17   Gregus Alexander SVK 18b½ 13w0 32b1 11w0 19b1 27b1 8w0 3,5 22,0 23,5 13,5
18   Stolar Florian SVK 17w½ 26b0 27w1 8b0 29w1 21b1 7w0 3,5 20,5 22,5 13,5
19   Kaceriak Simon SVK 10w0 32b½ 22w1 26b0 17w0 33b1 27w1 3,5 17,0 18,0 11,0
20   Karapetsas Athanasios SVK 7w0 33b1 11w1 6b1 2w0 5b0 12w0 3,0 28,5 29,5 15,0
21   Dibdiak Anton SVK 34b1 5w0 16b1 4w0 13b0 18w0 29b1 3,0 23,5 24,0 13,0
22   Johman Adam SVK 1b0 34w1 19b0 31w1 24b1 11w0 15b0 3,0 23,5 24,0 13,0
23   Horvath Simon SVK 3b0 31w1 24b0 15w1 11b0 14w0 30b1 3,0 22,0 24,0 11,0
24   Devera Matus SVK 33w1 10b0 23w1 5b0 22w0 29b1 16w0 3,0 21,0 22,0 14,0
25   Kossuth Lukas SVK 9b0 12b0 28w1 14w0 15b0 31w1 32b1 3,0 20,5 22,0 8,0
26   Stelbasky Filip SVK 30b½ 18w1 4b0 19w1 6b0 13w0 14b0 2,5 25,0 27,0 13,5
27   Banas Samuel SVK 15b0 30w½ 18b0 16w1 31b1 17w0 19b0 2,5 20,5 22,5 10,0
28   Kucera Robert SVK 4b0 14w0 25b0 32w1 16b0 34w½ 33b1 2,5 18,5 19,0 6,0
29   Kakus Oliver SVK 5b0 16w0 34b1 30w1 18b0 24w0 21w0 2,0 20,5 21,0 9,0
30   Elias Simon SVK 26w½ 27b½ 8w0 29b0 33w1 16b0 23w0 2,0 18,5 19,5 9,5
31   Kostelnik Marko SVK 6w0 23b0 33w1 22b0 27w0 25b0 34w1 2,0 17,5 18,0 6,0
32   Moravec Filip SVK 11b0 19w½ 17w0 28b0 34b1 15w0 25w0 1,5 20,5 21,0 6,0
33   Sevcik Ondrej SVK 24b0 20w0 31b0 34w1 30b0 19w0 28w0 1,0 16,0 16,5 4,0
34   Sochuliak Marek SVK 21w0 22b0 29w0 33b0 32w0 28b½ 31b0 0,5 14,0 15,0 1,0