MSR rapid 2016 kategorie CH12

05.06.2016 15:09

MSR rapid 2016 kategorie CH12

 

Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds

Rk.   Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1   Zetocha Adrian SVK 12b1 9w1 10b½ 6w1 3b1 4w0 5b1 5,5 30,5 35,0 23,5
2   Turcan Richard SVK 7b1 18w1 6b½ 10w1 8b1 5w½ 4b½ 5,5 30,0 34,0 24,0
3   Vadila Ondrej SVK 19w1 27b1 25w1 5b½ 1w0 13b1 10w1 5,5 26,5 30,0 23,0
4   Cedzo Adam SVK 41w1 24b0 38w1 30b1 14w1 1b1 2w½ 5,5 24,0 26,0 21,5
5   Sosovicka Jakub SVK 37w1 11b1 17w1 3w½ 25b1 2b½ 1w0 5,0 28,5 31,0 24,0
6   Gyerpal Adrian SVK 39b1 13w1 2w½ 1b0 16b1 9w½ 22b1 5,0 28,0 30,5 20,5
7   Bobro Jan SVK 2w0 34b1 40w1 17b1 11w½ 8w½ 15b1 5,0 26,0 28,0 18,5
8   Jencopala Alexander SVK 33w1 26b½ 15w1 24b1 2w0 7b½ 13w1 5,0 25,5 28,5 21,0
9   Pechacek Dominik SVK 45w1 1b0 37w½ 26b1 24w1 6b½ 14w1 5,0 24,0 26,0 18,5
10   Brnusak Tomas SVK 38w1 42b1 1w½ 2b0 37w1 11b1 3b0 4,5 26,0 28,0 20,5
11   Ulehla Jakub SVK 44b1 5w0 22b1 29w1 7b½ 10w0 25b1 4,5 25,0 27,0 18,5
12   Kovalik Jakub SVK 1w0 31b1 27w1 15b0 17w1 28w1 16b½ 4,5 24,0 27,0 16,5
13   Valigursky Michal SVK 47b1 6b0 23w1 18w1 15b1 3w0 8b0 4,0 27,5 28,5 19,0
14   Sobek Michal SVK 26w0 33b1 19w1 16w1 4b0 21w1 9b0 4,0 26,0 29,0 17,0
15   Ganz Marek SVK 34b1 35w1 8b0 12w1 13w0 19b1 7w0 4,0 25,5 28,5 19,0
16   Bochnicka Vladimir Ml. SVK 30w1 20b1 24w½ 14b0 6w0 27b1 12w½ 4,0 24,5 27,5 18,0
17   Veres Simon SVK 29b1 21w1 5b0 7w0 12b0 34w1 31b1 4,0 24,5 27,5 16,0
18   Slivka David SVK 31w1 2b0 26w1 13b0 38w½ 24b1 20w½ 4,0 23,5 26,0 16,0
19   Caban Michal SVK 3b0 43w1 14b0 32w1 31b1 15w0 28b1 4,0 22,5 24,5 14,0
20   Belica Kamil SVK 40b1 16w0 35b½ 27w½ 29b1 25w½ 18b½ 4,0 21,0 23,0 16,0
21   Marko Maxim SVK 32w1 17b0 41w1 25b0 30w1 14b0 33w1 4,0 20,5 22,5 16,0
22   Grec Jan Alexander SVK 24w0 45b1 11w0 41b1 42w1 37b1 6w0 4,0 19,5 21,5 15,0
23   Kuna Patrik SVK 25w0 36b1 13b0 40w1 28b0 43w1 29b1 4,0 18,5 20,5 13,0
24   Verbytskiy Patrik SVK 22b1 4w1 16b½ 8w0 9b0 18w0 32b1 3,5 27,5 30,5 16,5
25   Janikovic Alex Zoltan SVK 23b1 28w1 3b0 21w1 5w0 20b½ 11w0 3,5 27,0 30,0 18,0
26   Petrek David SVK 14b1 8w½ 18b0 9w0 27b0 39b1 37w1 3,5 24,0 26,5 13,0
27   Mezes Kristof SVK 43b1 3w0 12b0 20b½ 26w1 16w0 38b1 3,5 24,0 26,0 13,0
28   Michalicka Oliver SVK 36w1 25b0 30w0 33b1 23w1 12b0 19w0 3,0 22,0 25,0 14,0
29   Cmil Samuel SVK 17w0 32b1 42w1 11b0 20w0 38b1 23w0 3,0 22,0 24,0 13,0
30   Priechodsky Radovan SVK 16b0 46w1 28b1 4w0 21b0 32w0 40b1 3,0 21,5 23,5 12,0
31   Valko Michal SVK 18b0 12w0 46b1 39w1 19w0 42b1 17w0 3,0 21,0 23,0 11,0
32   Mojcak Kamil SVK 21b0 29w0 -1 19b0 41w1 30b1 24w0 3,0 21,0 23,0 10,0
33   Hreus Simon SVK 8b0 14w0 44b1 28w0 47b1 35w1 21b0 3,0 21,0 22,0 10,0
34   Kapitulcin Jakub SVK 15w0 7w0 47b1 42b0 36w1 17b0 44w1 3,0 20,0 21,0 9,0
35   Turon Jozef SVK -1 15b0 20w½ 37b0 39w½ 33b0 43w1 3,0 19,5 21,5 12,0
36   Janik Peter SVK 28b0 23w0 43b0 44w1 34b0 -1 42w1 3,0 17,5 19,5 7,0
37   Gulas Gabriel SVK 5b0 44w1 9b½ 35w1 10b0 22w0 26b0 2,5 25,0 27,0 12,5
38   Kossuth Tomas SVK 10b0 47w1 4b0 43w1 18b½ 29w0 27w0 2,5 22,5 23,5 11,5
39   Weis Jakub SVK 6w0 41b0 45w1 31b0 35b½ 26w0 46b1 2,5 18,5 20,5 7,5
40   Riebesam Norbert SVK 20w0 -1 7b0 23b0 45w0 41b1 30w0 2,0 21,5 23,5 8,0
41   Dibdiak Lubomir SVK 4b0 39w1 21b0 22w0 32b0 40w0 47b1 2,0 21,0 22,0 7,0
42   Soltys Oliver SVK 46b1 10w0 29b0 34w1 22b0 31w0 36b0 2,0 20,5 22,5 11,0
43   Buda Ondrej SVK 27w0 19b0 36w1 38b0 46w1 23b0 35b0 2,0 20,0 22,0 8,0
44   Devera Simon SVK 11w0 37b0 33w0 36b0 -1 47w1 34b0 2,0 19,5 20,5 5,0
45   Sirovatka Jakub SVK 9b0 22w0 39b0 47w0 40b1 46w0 -1 2,0 19,0 20,0 4,0
46   Jurgos Samuel SVK 42w0 30b0 31w0 -1 43b0 45b1 39w0 2,0 16,0 18,0 6,0
47   Dzirbik Tomas SVK 13w0 38b0 34w0 45b1 33w0 44b0 41w0 1,0 16,5 18,5 4,0