O POHÁR FIRMY DANSK

05.09.2015 18:39

Konečné poradie: 

 

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name Typ sex FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1 
1 1 IM Pacher Milan     SVK 2461 Šk Slovan Bratislava 8.5 51.0
2 14   Sremaňák Slavomír     SVK 2198 Eltra Osk Margecany 7.5 47.0
3 2 FM Druska Juraj     SVK 2427 Sk Prakovce 7.0 51.5
4 17 FM Sahidi Samir U20   SVK 2165 Ksn Bratislava 7.0 49.5
5 11   Kleman Miroslav     SVK 2220 Sk Modra 7.0 46.5
6 81   Mátis Tibor Ml. U20   SVK 1667 Sk Dunajska Streda 7.0 42.5
7 3 IM Alvir Aco     AUT 2346 Pamhagen 6.5 49.0
8 15   Gruca Miroslav     SVK 2195 Sk Senec 6.5 46.0
9 5 FM Briestenský Rastislav St.     SVK 2312 Sk Slovan Bratislava 6.5 44.5
10 9   Jančovič Peter     SVK 2246 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 6.5 41.0
11 24   Poláčik Igor     SVK 2079 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 6.0 49.5
12 7 FM Roháček Miroslav     SVK 2262 Kšn Bratislava 6.0 49.0
13 26   Kavoň Rastislav U20   SVK 2015 Sk Komplet Modranka 6.0 47.0
14 19   Dubeň Igor     SVK 2156 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 6.0 44.5
15 54   Macko Miroslav U20   SVK 1849 Ksn Bratislava 6.0 42.5
16 50   Ölvecký Jaroslav S60   SVK 1873 Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava 6.0 40.5
17 4 FM Zetocha Claudiu     SVK 2322 Sk Slovan Bratislava 6.0 39.0
18 13   Danek Pavol     SVK 2209 Sk Krasnany 6.0 38.5
19 23   Dujava Daniel     SVK 2093 Šk Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislav 6.0 37.5
20 25   Nestorenko Dmitry U20   UKR 2046 Sk Slovan Bratislava 6.0 36.5
21 18 FM Karas Marek U20   SVK 2156 Ksn Bratislava 5.5 48.0
22 10   Šľacký Stanislav     SVK 2221 Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav 5.5 47.0
23 20   Jablonický František S60   SVK 2153 Tšš Mšk Sereď 5.5 47.0
24 8   Janko Michal     SVK 2258 Sk Ou Russel Gabcikovo 5.5 44.0
25 16 FM Vrana Frantisek     CZE 2175 Sk Stare Mesto 5.5 44.0
26 6 IM Petrán Peter S60   SVK 2289 Sk Slovan Bratislava 5.5 43.0
27 53   Chrenko Peter S60   SVK 1858 Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava 5.5 42.5
28 28   Mandák Miroslav S60   SVK 2001 Sk Krasnany 5.5 42.0
29 22   Pytlík Pavol     SVK 2094 Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav 5.5 40.0
30 21   Oprea Erik     SVK 2139 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5.5 37.0
31 36   Nepraš Martin     SVK 1967 Slavia Stu Bratislava 5.5 36.5
32 57   Morgunov Marc U20   AUT 1814 Tschaturanga 5.0 45.0
33 41   Lintner Igor Ml. U20   SVK 1912 Ksn Bratislava 5.0 45.0
34 43 FM Jablonický Martin U20   SVK 1907 Sk Osuske 5.0 42.5
35 45   Morgunov Daniel U20   AUT 1891 Tschaturanga 5.0 42.0
36 46   Procházka Jaromír     SVK 1883 Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav 5.0 41.0
37 35   Blumelova Zdenka   w CZE 1973 Slavia Kromeriz 5.0 39.0
38 30 CM Vykydal Frantisek S60   CZE 2000 Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno 5.0 39.0
39 55   Jancura Andrej     SVK 1847 Sk Slovan Bratislava 5.0 38.5
40 38   Jursa Branislav     SVK 1963 Šk Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislav 5.0 38.5
41 40   Kučera Michal     SVK 1912 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5.0 38.5
42 106   Kukan Michal     SVK 1000 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5.0 38.0
43 48   Munk Ľubomír S60   SVK 1874 Sk Slovan Bratislava 5.0 37.5
44 71   Kiš Tomáš     SVK 1710 Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav 5.0 36.0
45 37   Macko Peter U20   SVK 1964 Ksn Bratislava 5.0 35.0
46 31   Valkovič Tomáš     SVK 2000 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 5.0 34.0
47 82   Lukáč Peter     SVK 1653 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 5.0 34.0
48 33   Foglár Ivan     SVK 1985 Eltra Osk Margecany 5.0 33.5
49 44   Machalec Vladimír S60   SVK 1900 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 5.0 32.0
50 34   Hajek Oskar U20   CZE 1974 Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno 4.5 44.5
51 47   Bórik Milan     SVK 1881 Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava 4.5 41.0
52 42   Briestenská Andrea   w SVK 1911 Sk Slovan Bratislava 4.5 41.0
53 49   Gremeň Tomáš     SVK 1873 Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav 4.5 39.5
54 32   Suchánsky Jakub U20   SVK 1990 Ksn Bratislava 4.5 38.0
55 63   Sáňková Stella U20 w SVK 1747 Sk Garde Cvc Detva 4.5 38.0
56 59   Mičiak Emanuel S60   SVK 1779 Zsk Vrbove - Sach 4.5 36.5
57 39   Sysel Jaroslav     CZE 1920 Sk Hietzing 4.5 35.0
58 72   Šošovička Vladimír     SVK 1707 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 4.5 34.5
59 66   Halász Michal S60   SVK 1736 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 4.5 33.5
60 27   Szöllös Ondrej S60   SVK 2009 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 4.0 44.5
61 12 FM Kolesár Milan     SVK 2211 Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves 4.0 42.5
62 56   Mikulášek Viktor S60   SVK 1816 Šk Krasňany 4.0 41.0
63 52   Goga František S60   SVK 1859 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 4.0 40.5
64 85   Kostolanský Sebastián Lukáš U20   SVK 1615 Sk Slovan Bratislava 4.0 40.0
65 73   Moravčík Denis U20   SVK 1702 Ks Pezinok 4.0 40.0
66 69   Vadila Ondrej U20   SVK 1729 Sk Slovan Bratislava 4.0 38.5
67 76   Juhaniak Ľubomír     SVK 1685 Sk Krasnany 4.0 37.5
68 51   Polák Emanuel S60   SVK 1869 Sks Dubnica N/V 4.0 37.0
69 75   Šošovička Jakub U20   SVK 1687 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 4.0 36.5
70 65   Racko Ján     SVK 1737 Slavia Stu Bratislava 4.0 36.5
71 78   Štofa Dávid     SVK 1674 Sk Sol 4.0 36.5
72 64   Kosnac Patrik U20   SVK 1737 Ks Pezinok 4.0 35.5
73 62   Krajčovič Boris     SVK 1750 Sk Televizia Karlova Ves 4.0 35.0
74 70   Belák Milan     SVK 1718 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 4.0 34.5
75 80   Beňo Milan S60   SVK 1667 Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav 4.0 34.0
76 58   Začka Ladislav     SVK 1795 Sk Krasnany 4.0 31.0
77 67   Mrkvík Ján     SVK 1732 Ks Pezinok 4.0 30.5
78 77   Zetocha Adrian U20   SVK 1680 Sk Slovan Bratislava 3.5 42.5
79 29   Šturc Gustav S60   SVK 2001 Sk Slovan Bratislava 3.5 42.0
80 60   Karas Juraj     SVK 1767 Šk Doprastav Bratislava 3.5 41.5
81 79   Kures Michael U20   CZE 1669 Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno 3.5 36.5
82 74   Rintel Boris S60   SVK 1700 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 3.5 35.5
83 90   Hanker Ľubomír     SVK 1560 Sk Krasnany 3.5 34.0
84 96   Vaš Jozef     SVK 1449 Šk Televízia Karlova Ves 3.5 30.0
85 88   Blizman Marian     SVK 1574 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 3.5 28.0
86 105   Janikovič Alex Zoltán U20   SVK 1000 Šk Doprastav Bratislava 3.5 27.0
87 68   Jurčák Marián S60   SVK 1729 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 3.0 37.5
88 61   Piroha Martin     SVK 1762 Tj Mladost Zilina 3.0 34.0
89 87   Gžib David U20   SVK 1584 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 3.0 34.0
90 84   Glacner Karel S60   CZE 1622 Sk Bystrc Oilers 3.0 34.0
91 86   Struhár Adrián     SVK 1610 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 3.0 33.0
92 92   Požár Daniel S60   SVK 1531 Sk Slovan Bratislava 3.0 32.0
93 104   Horváth Marián     SVK 1000 Sk Slovan Bratislava 3.0 29.5
94 94   Mézes Kristóf U20   SVK 1504 Sk Dunajska Streda 3.0 28.5
95 100   Franko Ondrej U20   SVK 1280 TSC LUNA Martin 3.0 28.0
96 102   Cepka Richard U20   SVK 1000 Sachovy klub Dubravan 3.0 25.0
97 83   Blaho Jakub U20   SVK 1626 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 3.0 22.5
98 98   Šoltys Oliver U20   SVK 1358 Ksn Bratislava 2.5 35.0
99 99   Belák Matúš U20   SVK 1335 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 2.5 31.5
100 89   Laho Tomas     SVK 1570 Sachovy klub Dubravan 2.5 30.5
101 95   Štofa Filip     SVK 1465 Sk Sol 2.5 29.0
102 91   Rajčáni Jakub     SVK 1540 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 2.5 29.0
103 97   Soltys Peter     SVK 1431 Individuálny člen 2.5 28.0
104 107   Maťo Sebastian U20   SVK 1000 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 2.0 28.5
105 93   Marčišin Andrej S60   SVK 1515 Msk-Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji 2.0 26.0
106 101   Adamec Maroš U20   SVK 1008 Sachovy klub Dubravan 2.0 25.5
107 103   Gál Milan U20   SVK 1000 Sachovy klub Dubravan 1.0 25.0