O POHAR SNP - FIDE OPEN DUBRAVAN 2016

03.09.2016 08:01

O POHAR SNP - FIDE OPEN DUBRAVAN 2016

 
 

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por. č. T Meno Typ FED Elo Klub Body  TB1   TB2   TB3  K Elo+/-
1 3   Oprea Erik   SVK 2157 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 6,0 28,0 30,0 5 20 23,4
2 2   Gabris Ondrej   SVK 2197 Ks Pezinok 6,0 27,5 30,5 5 20 10,4
3 1   Kavon Rastislav   SVK 2278 Sk Komplet Modranka 5,0 27,5 29,5 4 40 -33,6
4 4   Janos Jozef S60 SVK 2149 Sk Slovan Bratislava 5,0 27,5 29,5 3 20 6,2
5 15   Benci Jozef   SVK 1746 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 5,0 23,5 26,0 5 40 16,8
6 8   Machalec Vladimir S60 SVK 1883 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 4,5 29,0 32,0 4 20 0,6
7 12   Durovka Stefan S60 SVK 1810 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 4,5 27,0 29,5 4 20 27,6
8 6   Ochrana Ladislav S60 SVK 1942 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 4,5 27,0 29,0 4 20 5,4
9 5   Deak Gabriel   SVK 1956 Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava 4,5 25,0 27,5 4 20 -3,0
10 27   Musaev Matej Elbek U15 SVK 1610 Sk Kupele Piestany 4,5 24,0 26,5 4 40 99,6
11 29   Salgovic Simon U15 SVK 1579 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 4,5 23,0 25,0 4 40 101,6
12 25   Belak Milan   SVK 1642 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 4,5 21,0 23,5 4 20 20,0
13 11   Karcol Jan S60 SVK 1837 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 4,0 29,5 32,5 4 20 8,0
14 7   Dudasko Mario   SVK 1933 Sk Cvc Lendak 4,0 22,0 24,0 4 20 -24,4
15 30   Laho Tomas   SVK 1570 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 4,0 19,5 20,5 4    
16 14   Bohacek Ludovit S60 SVK 1755 Tatran Bratislava 4,0 17,5 18,5 4 20 -26,8
17 10   Majer Milan   SVK 1842 So Podbrezova 3,5 26,0 29,0 3 40 -19,2
18 21   Moravcik Peter S60 SVK 1686 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 3,5 25,5 28,0 3 20 -23,8
19 16   Zacka Ladislav   SVK 1741 Sk Krasnany 3,5 24,0 25,5 3 20 -22,8
20 38   Skacan Stanislav   SVK 1000 So Rolnik Ziharec 3,5 22,5 24,5 3    
21 28   Cepka Richard   SVK 1595 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 3,5 22,0 24,0 3 40 58,0
22 23   Marcek Jan S60 SVK 1663 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 3,0 24,5 27,0 2 20 -3,2
23 33   Vas Jozef   SVK 1500 Sk Televizia Karlova Ves 3,0 22,0 24,0 3 40 63,6
24 13   Koutny Bretislav S60 SVK 1775 Sk Televizia Karlova Ves 3,0 22,0 24,0 2 20 -6,0
25 17   Gonda Jan S60 SVK 1723 Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav 3,0 20,0 22,0 2 20 -3,6
26 24   Kobela Pavol   SVK 1653 Tatran Bratislava 3,0 20,0 21,0 3 20 5,8
27 18   Halasz Michal S60 SVK 1712 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 2,5 21,0 22,0 1 20 -39,0
28 34   Strelbitska Oleksandra U15 SVK 1435 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 2,5 20,0 21,0 1    
29 31   Pastorok Miroslav S60 SVK 1528 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 2,5 17,5 19,5 0 40 16,4
30 32   Struhar Adrian   SVK 1522 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 2,5 15,0 16,0 1 40 -16,4
31 20   Matusek Jan S60 SVK 1697 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 2,0 22,0 23,5 1 20 -27,0
32 9   Sucharda Ondrej   SVK 1857 Sk Basta Nove Zamky 2,0 21,0 23,0 2 20 -25,0
33 26   Vrbiar Tomas   SVK 1633 Sk Senec 2,0 20,0 22,0 1 20 -10,4
34 22   Straka Ivan   SVK 1673 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 2,0 18,5 20,0 0 20 -24,8
35 19   Lukac Peter   SVK 1699 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 1,5 19,0 21,0 1 20 -8,2
36 37   Belak Matus U15 SVK 1088 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 1,5 18,5 19,0 1    
37 36   Bencek Marcel   SVK 1244 So Rolnik Ziharec 1,0 19,0 21,0 1    
38 35   Marcisin Andrej S60 SVK 1413 Msk-Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji 1,0 17,0 19,0 1 20 -2,8