Open Dobra Nalada 2015

29.12.2015 09:21

 

Final Ranking after 13 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name Typ FED Rtg Club/City  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 4   Castiglione Mario   SVK 2278 Sk Slovan Bratislava 12,0 84,0 12
2 2 FM Rohacek Miroslav   SVK 2294 Ksn Bratislava 10,5 84,5 10
3 9 FM Karas Marek U18 SVK 2140 Ksn Bratislava 9,0 88,5 8
4 5   Schwarz Dusan   SVK 2241 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 9,0 82,5 8
5 17 FM Jablonicky Martin U18 SVK 2039 Tss Msk Sered 9,0 79,5 8
6 1 FM Certek Pavel   SVK 2322 Sk Slovan Bratislava 8,5 83,5 8
7 24   Kolman Richard S60 SVK 1931 Sk Slovan Bratislava 8,0 83,0 7
8 10   Bury Rastislav   SVK 2124 Sk Osuske 7,5 80,5 7
9 8   Jablonicky Frantisek S60 SVK 2146 Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca 7,5 78,5 7
10 14   Krajnak Robert DPS SVK 2059 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 7,5 74,5 6
11 22   Danek Pavol   SVK 2177 Bratislava 7,0 84,0 5
12 3   Bezuch Martin   SVK 2278 Sk Slovan Bratislava 7,0 79,5 7
13 30   Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas U18 SVK 1780 Sk Slovan Bratislava 7,0 78,0 7
14 27   Macko Miroslav U18 SVK 1864 Ksn Bratislava 7,0 77,0 6
15 7   Sosovicka Juraj   SVK 2193 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 7,0 76,0 5
16 11   Mydlarik Martin   SVK 2119 Sk Modra 7,0 71,5 5
17 18   Hricak Vasil   SVK 2019 Topolciansky Sachovy Klub 7,0 63,0 7
18 12   Kovac Andrej   SVK 2095 Sk Slovan Bratislava 6,5 76,5 6
19 6   Banas Kamil   SVK 2193 Sk Modra 6,5 76,0 6
20 15   Macka Oto   SVK 2056 Topolciansky Sachovy Klub 6,5 69,5 5
21 21   Helbich Branislav   SVK 1988 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 6,5 69,0 6
22 28   Suchansky Jakub U18 SVK 1829 Ksn Bratislava 6,5 68,0 5
23 23   Raczko Peter S60D SVK 1932 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 6,5 68,0 5
24 16   Sulek Viliam S60 SVK 2053 Sk Slovan Bratislava 6,0 76,0 6
25 32   Vadila Ondrej U18 SVK 1717 Sk Slovan Bratislava 6,0 73,0 5
26 31   Androvic Peter S60 SVK 1757 Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav 6,0 65,5 6
27 20   Malaschitz Richard DPS SVK 2001 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 6,0 62,5 6
28 19   Mandak Miroslav S60 SVK 2016 Sk Krasnany 6,0 58,5 4
29 25   Badura Peter   SVK 1922 Ks Pezinok 5,5 81,5 5
30 13   Odler Daniel   SVK 2072 Ask Nitra 5,5 63,5 5
31 26   Kopcok Michal DPS SVK 1880 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 5,5 62,5 4
32 29   Jancura Andrej   SVK 1811 Sk Slovan Bratislava 5,5 57,0 5
33 33   Karas Juraj DPS SVK 1682 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 5,0 58,0 5
34 34   Kison Jan   SVK 1582 Sk Modra 5,0 55,5 5
35 37   Adamovic Bohumil   SVK 1000 D.Luzna 5,0 55,5 5
36 35   Nagy Ladislav S60D SVK 1467 SK Doprastav Bratislava 2,0 56,5 2
37 36   Banas Kamil Ml. U18 SVK 1244 Sk Modra 1,0 60,5 1
38 38   Janikovic Alex Zoltan U18D SVK 1000 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 0,5 58,5 0