ROZPIS ZÁPASOV EXTRALIGY 2016-2017

12.07.2016 17:30

 

Round 1 on 2016/10/22
No. Team Team Res. : Res.
1   TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice   Liptovská šachová škola   :  
2   REINTER Humenné   TJ INBEST Dunajov   :  
3   ŠK Slovan Bratislava   ŠK Prakovce   :  
4   ŠK Dunajská Streda   Šachový klub Sabinov   :  
5   ŠK Modra   ŠK Osuské   :  
6   ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves   ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom   :  
Round 2 on 2016/10/23
No. Team Team Res. : Res.
1   TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice   TJ INBEST Dunajov   :  
2   REINTER Humenné   Liptovská šachová škola   :  
3   ŠK Slovan Bratislava   Šachový klub Sabinov   :  
4   ŠK Dunajská Streda   ŠK Prakovce   :  
5   ŠK Modra   ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom   :  
6   ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves   ŠK Osuské   :  
Round 3 on 2016/12/17
No. Team Team Res. : Res.
1   Šachový klub Sabinov   REINTER Humenné   :  
2   ŠK Prakovce   TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice   :  
3   ŠK Slovan Bratislava   ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves   :  
4   ŠK Dunajská Streda   ŠK Modra   :  
5   ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom   Liptovská šachová škola   :  
6   ŠK Osuské   TJ INBEST Dunajov   :  
Round 4 on 2016/12/18
No. Team Team Res. : Res.
1   Šachový klub Sabinov   TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice   :  
2   ŠK Prakovce   REINTER Humenné   :  
3   ŠK Slovan Bratislava   ŠK Modra   :  
4   ŠK Dunajská Streda   ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves   :  
5   ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom   TJ INBEST Dunajov   :  
6   ŠK Osuské   Liptovská šachová škola   :  
Round 5 on 2017/01/14
No. Team Team Res. : Res.
1   TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice   ŠK Osuské   :  
2   REINTER Humenné   ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom   :  
3   TJ INBEST Dunajov   ŠK Dunajská Streda   :  
4   Liptovská šachová škola   ŠK Slovan Bratislava   :  
5   Šachový klub Sabinov   ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves   :  
6   ŠK Prakovce   ŠK Modra   :  
Round 6 on 2017/01/15
No. Team Team Res. : Res.
1   TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice   ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom   :  
2   REINTER Humenné   ŠK Osuské   :  
3   TJ INBEST Dunajov   ŠK Slovan Bratislava   :  
4   Liptovská šachová škola   ŠK Dunajská Streda   :  
5   Šachový klub Sabinov   ŠK Modra   :  
6   ŠK Prakovce   ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves   :  
Round 7 on 2017/02/18
No. Team Team Res. : Res.
1   TJ INBEST Dunajov   ŠK Prakovce   :  
2   Liptovská šachová škola   Šachový klub Sabinov   :  
3   ŠK Modra   REINTER Humenné   :  
4   ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves   TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice   :  
5   ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom   ŠK Dunajská Streda   :  
6   ŠK Osuské   ŠK Slovan Bratislava   :  
Round 8 on 2017/02/19
No. Team Team Res. : Res.
1   TJ INBEST Dunajov   Šachový klub Sabinov   :  
2   Liptovská šachová škola   ŠK Prakovce   :  
3   ŠK Modra   TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice   :  
4   ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves   REINTER Humenné   :  
5   ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom   ŠK Slovan Bratislava   :  
6   ŠK Osuské   ŠK Dunajská Streda   :  
Round 9 on 2017/03/24
No. Team Team Res. : Res.
1   TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice   REINTER Humenné   :  
2   ŠK Slovan Bratislava   ŠK Dunajská Streda   :  
3   TJ INBEST Dunajov   Liptovská šachová škola   :  
4   ŠK Modra   ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves   :  
5   Šachový klub Sabinov   ŠK Prakovce   :  
6   ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom   ŠK Osuské   :  
Round 10 on 2017/03/25
No. Team Team Res. : Res.
1   REINTER Humenné   ŠK Dunajská Streda   :  
2   TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice   ŠK Slovan Bratislava   :  
3   Liptovská šachová škola   ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves   :  
4   TJ INBEST Dunajov   ŠK Modra   :  
5   ŠK Prakovce   ŠK Osuské   :  
6   Šachový klub Sabinov   ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom   :  
Round 11 on 2017/03/26
No. Team Team Res. : Res.
1   ŠK Slovan Bratislava   REINTER Humenné   :  
2   ŠK Dunajská Streda   TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice   :  
3   ŠK Modra   Liptovská šachová škola   :  
4   ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves   TJ INBEST Dunajov   :  
5   ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom   ŠK Prakovce   :  
6   ŠK Osuské   Šachový klub Sabinov   :