Turnaj začiatočníkov 2. december 2015

07.12.2015 19:20

Turnaj začiatočníkov 2. december 2015

 
 
1   Janikovic Alex Zoltan 1000 SVK 2w1 14b1 6w1 21b1 4w1 8b1 5b1 7,0 33,5 24,0
2   Rakovan Boris 1000 SVK 1b0 41w1 27b1 26b1 7w1 20b1 4w1 6,0 27,0 19,5
3   Smaho Timur 1000 SVK 35w1 10b0 20w½ 9b1 15b1 11w1 12b1 5,5 26,5 19,5
4   Blaho Jakub 1101 SVK 8b1 13w1 15b1 10w1 1b0 12w1 2b0 5,0 34,0 23,0
5   Paluska Karol 1000 SVK 17b1 24w1 11b1 12w0 10b1 6b1 1w0 5,0 31,5 21,0
6   Crkon Lucas 1192 SVK 18b1 36w1 1b0 13w1 12b1 5w0 16b1 5,0 30,0 21,0
7   Markschies Benjamin 1000 SVK 11b0 23w1 29b1 14w1 2b0 15w1 13b1 5,0 28,0 19,5
8   Mato Sebastian 1000 SVK 4w0 31b1 37w1 28b1 11b1 1w0 10b1 5,0 27,5 18,5
9   Zverka Peter Samuel 1000 SVK -1 16w1 10b0 3w0 27b1 17w1 22b1 5,0 27,0 18,5
10   Horvathova Hana 1000 SVK 38b1 3w1 9w1 4b0 5w0 14b1 8w0 4,0 31,0 23,5
11   Zetocha Adela 1183 SVK 7w1 26b1 5w0 36b1 8w0 3b0 25w1 4,0 28,5 21,0
12   Horvath Jan 1000 SVK 33w1 25b1 28w1 5b1 6w0 4b0 3w0 4,0 28,5 21,0
13   Patzelt. Marek 1000 SVK 31w1 4b0 19w1 6b0 21w1 32b1 7w0 4,0 27,5 20,0
14   Skottke Daniel 1000 SVK 39b1 1w0 16b1 7b0 26w1 10w0 27b1 4,0 27,5 19,0
15   Trajanov Sebastian 1000 SVK 34w1 20b1 4w0 25b1 3w0 7b0 26w1 4,0 27,0 19,5
16   Kubikova Nina 1000 SVK 29w1 9b0 14w0 37b1 30w1 25b1 6w0 4,0 24,0 17,0
17   Gal Milan 1000 SVK 5w0 33b1 25w0 38b1 36w1 9b0 20w1 4,0 22,0 15,0
18   Majtan Teo Jan 1000 SVK 6w0 37b0 35w1 19b0 29w1 28b1 31w1 4,0 21,5 14,5
19   Cizmar Tomas 1000 SVK 36b0 32w1 13b0 18w1 20w0 37b1 30b1 4,0 21,0 15,0
20   Jurcisin Samuel 1000 SVK 30b1 15w0 3b½ 22w1 19b1 2w0 17b0 3,5 30,0 21,0
21   Hudec Tomas 1000 SVK 32b½ 22w½ 38b1 1w0 13b0 23w½ 33b1 3,5 24,5 15,5
22   Svrcek Samuel 1015 SVK 25w0 21b½ 40w1 20b0 28w1 31b1 9w0 3,5 21,0 15,5
23   Uher Daniel 1000 SVK 26w0 7b0 34w1 40b1 25w0 21b½ 32w1 3,5 20,0 14,0
24   Hudec Jozef 1000 SVK 40w1 5b0 36w0 32b½ 31w0 34b1 37w1 3,5 17,0 11,0
25   Novak Jaroslav 1000 SVK 22b1 12w0 17b1 15w0 23b1 16w0 11b0 3,0 27,0 19,5
26   Kusy Rudolf 1000 SVK 23b1 11w0 30b1 2w0 14b0 38w1 15b0 3,0 26,5 18,5
27   Kolevska Lea Teodora 1000 SVK 37w1 28b0 2w0 29b1 9w0 36b1 14w0 3,0 24,0 16,0
28   Vanco Viktor 1000 SVK 41b1 27w1 12b0 8w0 22b0 18w0 38b1 3,0 22,0 16,5
29   Trencan Tomas 1000 SVK 16b0 -1 7w0 27w0 18b0 39w1 36b1 3,0 22,0 15,5
30   Rozemberg Hugo 1000 SVK 20w0 34b1 26w0 39w1 16b0 35b1 19w0 3,0 20,5 15,0
31   Helenin Jozef 1000 SVK 13b0 8w0 41b1 33w½ 24b1 22w0 18b0 2,5 22,5 17,0
32   Popelisova Lenka 1000 SVK 21w½ 19b0 39b½ 24w½ 33b1 13w0 23b0 2,5 22,0 16,5
33   Pavlik Filip 1000 SVK 12b0 17w0 -1 31b½ 32w0 41b1 21w0 2,5 19,0 14,5
34   Kovacs Samuel 1000 SVK 15b0 30w0 23b0 -1 35w½ 24w0 41b1 2,5 18,5 14,0
35   Kobzova Nina 1000 SVK 3b0 38w0 18b0 41w1 34b½ 30w0 40w1 2,5 18,0 12,0
36   Novak Pavol 1000 SVK 19w1 6b0 24b1 11w0 17b0 27w0 29w0 2,0 26,0 18,5
37   Svrcek Jakub 1000 SVK 27b0 18w1 8b0 16w0 40b1 19w0 24b0 2,0 24,5 18,5
38   Petrinec Simon 1000 SVK 10w0 35b1 21w0 17w0 39b1 26b0 28w0 2,0 21,5 16,0
39   Kiselova Martina 1000 SVK 14w0 40b½ 32w½ 30b0 38w0 29b0 -1 2,0 16,0 11,0
40   Popelisova Hana 1000 SVK 24b0 39w½ 22b0 23w0 37w0 -1 35b0 1,5 17,5 13,0
41   Luptak Leo Gili 1000 SVK 28w0 2b0 31w0 35b0 -1 33w0 34w0 1,0 19,0 12,0