XVI. DÚBRAVSKY hodový turnaj 2015

26.09.2015 18:23

 

 

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1   TB2   TB3 
1 3   Janos Martin SVK 2245 Sk Slovan Bratislava 8.0 50.5 8 44.0
2 2 FM Jacko Vladimir Ml. SVK 2357 Sk Prakovce 7.5 50.0 7 37.5
3 5 FM Karas Marek SVK 2156 Ksn Bratislava 7.0 50.0 6 36.0
4 1 IM Mazur Stefan SVK 2394 Sk Zemplin Michalovce 7.0 46.0 7 35.0
5 11   Nestorenko Dmitry UKR 2046   6.5 49.5 5 34.5
6 8   Sosovicka Juraj SVK 2094 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 6.5 48.5 6 35.0
7 4   Janos Jozef SVK 2170 Sk Slovan Bratislava 6.0 48.5 5 34.5
8 7   Sukuba Zdeno SVK 2098 Sks Dubnica N/V 6.0 46.0 6 32.0
9 18   Danada Ondrej SVK 1849 Sk Osuske 6.0 42.5 6 29.0
10 28   Priam Stefan SVK 1747 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 6.0 40.5 6 30.0
11 15   Kucera Michal SVK 1912 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 6.0 33.0 6 24.0
12 14   Slamena Michal SVK 1975 Sk Hlohovec 5.5 47.5 5 31.5
13 9   Sosovicka Matej SVK 2061 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5.5 47.0 5 31.5
14 12   Szollos Ondrej SVK 2009 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5.5 45.5 5 30.5
15 35   Turcan Richard SVK 1709 Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica 5.5 41.5 5 25.5
16 6   Cajka Tibor SVK 2148 Sk Osuske 5.5 40.0 5 27.0
17 27   Tupy Bystrik SVK 1749 Sk Hlohovec 5.5 38.5 4 28.0
18 16   Certik Matej SVK 1890 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 5.5 38.0 5 26.5
19 13   Suchansky Jakub SVK 1990 Ksn Bratislava 5.0 44.5 4 30.5
20 17   Prochazka Jaromir SVK 1883 Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav 5.0 42.5 5 27.0
21 25   Koutny Bretislav SVK 1773 Sk Televizia Karlova Ves 5.0 41.0 5 29.0
22 26   Molnar Viliam SVK 1767 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 5.0 39.5 5 26.0
23 30   Jurcak Marian SVK 1729 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5.0 39.0 5 26.0
24 23   Androvic Peter SVK 1778 Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav 5.0 39.0 4 26.5
25 29   Gajarsky Roman SVK 1741 Sk Hlohovec 5.0 38.0 5 25.0
26 20   Chodak Ivan SVK 1817 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 5.0 37.5 5 23.0
27 31   Vadila Ondrej SVK 1729 Sk Slovan Bratislava 4.5 40.0 4 24.5
28 22   Skoviera Luboslav SVK 1781 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 4.5 39.5 3 24.5
29 37   Moravcik Peter SVK 1647 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 4.5 38.5 4 21.0
30 51   Soltys Peter SVK 1431 Individualny Clen 4.5 38.0 3 20.5
31 57   Cepka Richard SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 4.5 32.5 4 18.0
32 21   Sun Jan SVK 1813 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 4.5 30.5 4 19.5
33 19   Jancura Andrej SVK 1847 Sk Slovan Bratislava 4.0 40.0 4 24.0
  41   Skripek Jan SVK 1593 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 4.0 40.0 4 24.0
35 52   Salgovic Simon SVK 1425 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 4.0 40.0 4 23.0
36 38   Hatala Peter SVK 1632 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 4.0 40.0 4 22.0
37 49   Vas Jozef SVK 1449 Sk Televizia Karlova Ves 4.0 38.5 3 23.0
38 42   Bohacek Ludovit SVK 1583 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 4.0 38.5 3 19.5
39 61   Szajko Ladislav SVK 1000 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 4.0 34.5 4 18.0
40 39   Tupy Emil SVK 1625 Sk Hlohovec 4.0 34.5 3 18.5
41 40   Struhar Adrian SVK 1610 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 4.0 34.5 2 17.5
42 33   Zahorsky Michal SVK 1714 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 4.0 34.0 4 18.0
43 36   Galan Anton SVK 1697 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 4.0 34.0 4 16.0
44 43   Vavrak Jan SVK 1577 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 4.0 34.0 3 19.0
45 54   Soltys Oliver SVK 1358 Ksn Bratislava 4.0 31.0 3 14.0
46 32   Saly Jan Jakub SVK 1717 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 3.5 39.0 3 20.5
47 48   Mezes Kristof SVK 1504 Sk Dunajska Streda 3.5 36.0 3 16.0
48 50   Chlpek Daniel SVK 1437 Sk Slovan Bratislava 3.5 35.0 3 18.5
49 34   Matusek Jan SVK 1709 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 3.5 31.5 3 13.5
50 45   Caplovic Jan SVK 1525 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 3.0 32.5 2 15.0
51 59   Horvath Jan SVK 1000 Sk Slovan Bratislava 3.0 32.0 2 11.0
52 53   Aubrecht Alexander SVK 1473 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 3.0 29.5 2 14.0
53 62   Turcan Martin SVK 1000 Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica 3.0 29.0 1 14.0
54 44   Vaverka Miroslav SVK 1527 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 3.0 28.5 2 13.0
55 47   Raso Filip SVK 1513 Sk Dunajska Streda 3.0 27.0 2 11.5
56 60   Horvath Marian SVK 1000 Sk Slovan Bratislava 2.5 28.5 1 11.5
57 56   Zelnik Simon SVK 1222 Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica 2.5 27.5 1 8.0
58 55   Petrek David SVK 1275 Sk Slovan Bratislava 2.0 31.0 1 10.0
59 58   Compel Daniel SVK 1000   1.0 26.0 0 4.0
60 10   Prikler Bruno SVK 2047 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 0.0 26.0 0 0.0
  24   Garaj Ivan SVK 1776 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 0.0 26.0 0 0.0
  46   Marcisin Andrej SVK 1515 Msk-Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji 0.0 26.0 0 0.0