XVI DÚBRAVSKÝ Trojkráľovy turnaj 2016

11.01.2016 19:00

 

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo   Name Typ FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1 
1 10   Duben Igor   SVK 2160 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 7,5 50,0
2 35 FM Jablonicky Martin U20 SVK 1907 TJ Slávia CAISSA Čadca 7,5 49,0
3 3 FM Zetocha Claudiu   SVK 2282 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 7,0 53,5
4 7   Kralovic Andrej   SVK 2198 Ksn Bratislava 7,0 49,5
5 19   Slamena Michal   SVK 1992 ŠK Hlohovec 7,0 47,5
6 8 FM Vrana Frantisek   CZE 2197 Sk Stare Mesto 7,0 44,5
7 4   Jancovic Peter   SVK 2234 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 6,5 50,5
8 13 FM Markovic Ivan   CZE 2140 Sk Hustopece 6,5 46,0
9 14   Oprea Erik   SVK 2104 ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves 6,5 44,5
10 12 FM Kolesar Milan   SVK 2149 ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves 6,5 43,5
11 6   Gruca Miroslav   SVK 2203 ŠK Senec 6,5 40,0
12 2 FM Certek Pavel   SVK 2288 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 6,0 50,5
13 1 FM Jacko Vladimir Ml.   SVK 2355 ŠK Prakovce 6,0 50,0
14 5   Gabris Ondrej   SVK 2227 KŠ Pezinok 6,0 46,5
15 16   Merva Frantisek   SVK 2073 ŠK Dunajská Streda 6,0 44,5
16 9   Banasova Katarina   SVK 2196 ŠK Modra 6,0 43,5
17 17   Macka Oto   SVK 2070 Topoľčiansky šachový klub 6,0 39,0
18 18   Gettler Daniel   SVK 2060 Slávia STU Bratislava 6,0 36,5
19 21   Sturc Gustav S70 SVK 1974 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 5,5 48,5
20 25   Suchansky Jakub U20 SVK 1955 Ksn Bratislava 5,5 45,5
21 24   Nepras Martin   SVK 1957 Slávia STU Bratislava 5,5 43,0
22 15   Kovacova Zuzana   BER 2082 ŠK Doprastav Bratislava 5,5 43,0
23 37   Munk Lubomir S70 SVK 1887 Sk Slovan Bratislava 5,5 42,0
24 33   Ochrana Ladislav   SVK 1916 ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves 5,5 41,0
25 42   Kunak Stanislav S65 SVK 1814 Ks Pezinok 5,5 41,0
26 36   Vrba Michal   SVK 1891 ŠK Doprastav Bratislava 5,5 39,5
27 28   Lintner Igor Ml. U20 SVK 1936 Ksn Bratislava 5,5 39,0
28 65   Vadila Ondrej U15 SVK 1698 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 5,5 39,0
29 32   Kersten Juraj   SVK 1918 ŠK Doprastav Bratislava 5,5 38,5
30 29   Puchovsky Ladislav   SVK 1932 ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava 5,5 37,5
31 27   Szollos Ondrej S70 SVK 1941 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 5,0 46,0
32 67   Juhaniak Lubomir   SVK 1693 ŠK Krasňany 5,0 41,0
33 26   Blumelova Zdenka   CZE 1951 Slavia Kromeriz 5,0 41,0
34 47   Jancura Andrej   SVK 1784 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 5,0 41,0
35 60   Belak Milan   SVK 1721 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 5,0 38,5
36 46   Chodak Ivan S70 SVK 1788 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 5,0 37,0
37 31   Tomanek Rafael   SVK 1929 Sk Doprastav Bratislava 5,0 37,0
38 85   Benova Zita S70 SVK 1599 Sk Slovan Bratislava 5,0 36,5
39 50   Garaj Ivan S70 SVK 1776 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 5,0 33,5
40 45   Rathousky Karol S70 SVK 1791 Sk Krasnany 5,0 33,5
41 41   Granec Stefan   SVK 1853 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 4,5 44,0
42 68   Zetocha Adrian U15 SVK 1690 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 4,5 42,5
43 96   Pechacek Dominik U15 SVK 1424 Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica 4,5 40,5
44 49   Koutny Bretislav S70 SVK 1777 ŠK Televízia Karlova Ves 4,5 39,0
45 38   Durovka Stefan S65 SVK 1879 Sk Slovan Bratislava 4,5 39,0
46 55   Zemianek Juraj   SVK 1742 Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava 4,5 38,5
47 20   Kebis Milos S65 SVK 1982 ŠK Krasňany 4,5 38,0
48 59   Moravcik Denis U20 SVK 1729 KŠ Pezinok 4,5 38,0
49 11   Jablonicky Frantisek S65 SVK 2158 TŠŠ MŠK Sereď 4,5 37,5
50 39   Kucera Michal   SVK 1878 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 4,5 37,5
51 30   Kassovic Jaroslav   SVK 1929 ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves 4,5 36,5
52 54   Krajcovic Boris   SVK 1750 Sk Televizia Karlova Ves 4,5 36,5
53 48   Ferik Andrej   SVK 1780 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 4,5 35,5
54 94   Chlpek Daniel U15 SVK 1466 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 4,5 34,5
55 86   Gzib David U15 SVK 1583 ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves 4,5 34,0
56 88   Cepka Richard U20 SVK 1568 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 4,5 32,5
57 61   Benci Jozef   SVK 1716 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 4,0 43,0
58 40   Certik Matej   SVK 1872 Tatran Bratislava DŠK 4,0 41,5
59 69   Verbytskiy Patrik U15 SVK 1687 Topoľčiansky šachový klub 4,0 41,0
60 56   Kosnac Patrik U20 SVK 1741 KŠ Pezinok 4,0 41,0
61 70   Rintel Boris   SVK 1685 ŠK Doprastav Bratislava 4,0 39,0
62 23   Kuchynka Lubos   CZE 1961 Sk Hustopece 4,0 38,5
63 51   Zacka Ladislav   SVK 1772 Sk Krasnany 4,0 38,0
64 58   Halasz Michal S70 SVK 1738 ŠK Doprastav Bratislava 4,0 38,0
65 89   Kison Jan   SVK 1567 ŠK Modra 4,0 37,0
66 80   Hadri Marian S70 SVK 1635 ŠK Televízia Karlova Ves 4,0 36,0
67 57   Manasek Vladimir S70 SVK 1739 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 4,0 33,5
68 73   Lukac Peter   SVK 1675 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 4,0 33,0
69 75   Matusek Jan S70 SVK 1662 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 4,0 31,5
70 74   Mikovic Stefan   SVK 1672 Ks Pezinok 4,0 31,0
71 76   Just Jozef S70 SVK 1656 ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava 4,0 27,0
72 62   Volek Jan   SVK 1716 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 4,0 27,0
73 52   Molnar Viliam   SVK 1764 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 3,5 37,5
74 63   Jurcak Marian S65 SVK 1705 Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves 3,5 36,0
75 72   Zahorsky Michal   SVK 1676 Tatran Bratislava DŠK 3,5 35,0
76 44   Macek Oldrich   CZE 1803 T.J. Sokol Sumperk 3,5 33,5
77 22   Valkovic Tomas   SVK 1967 ŠK Doprastav Bratislava 3,5 33,0
78 83   Skripek Jan S70 SVK 1615 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 3,5 31,0
79 71   Paulicka Ivan S70 SVK 1684 Sk Slovan Bratislava 3,5 30,0
80 91   Vas Jozef   SVK 1521 ŠK Televízia Karlova Ves 3,5 28,5
81 66   Marcek Jan S70 SVK 1696 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 3,0 40,5
82 81   Kostial Jan S65 SVK 1629 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3,0 37,0
83 43   Sun Jan S70 SVK 1813 Tatran Bratislava DŠK 3,0 34,0
84 79   Hatala Peter S70 SVK 1643 Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov 3,0 33,0
  92   Gavornik Miroslav   SVK 1519 Ks Pezinok 3,0 33,0
86 77   Moravcik Peter S70 SVK 1654 ŠK Domu kultúry Ružinov 3,0 32,5
87 97   Strelbitska Oleksandra U15 SVK 1400 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 3,0 32,5
88 82   Nagy Edmund   SVK 1619 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3,0 31,0
89 64   Marko Jan S70 SVK 1700 ŠK Televízia Karlova Ves 3,0 31,0
90 95   Banas Kamil Ml. U10 SVK 1428 ŠK Modra 3,0 30,5
91 78   Straka Ivan   SVK 1647 Sachovy Klub Dubravan 3,0 30,0
92 53   Skoviera Luboslav S65 SVK 1759 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 2,5 40,0
93 87   Struhar Adrian   SVK 1578 Šachový klub Dúbravan 2,5 33,5
94 93   Marcisin Andrej S70 SVK 1488 MŠK-Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2,5 32,5
95 84   Kobela Pavol   SVK 1602 Tatran Bratislava Dsk 2,5 32,5
96 99   Zetocha Adela U10 SVK 1183 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2,5 28,0
97 100   Hirjak Miroslav   SVK 1179 ŠK Televízia Karlova Ves 2,5 27,0
98 98   Horvath Marian   SVK 1386 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2,0 29,5
99 90   Vavrak Jan   SVK 1557 Tatran Bratislava DŠK 1,5 30,0
100 102   Visvader Kristof U10 SVK 1000 Interchess ZŠ Borský Mikuláš 1,0 28,0
101 34   Macko Peter U20 SVK 1910 Ksn Bratislava 0,0 26,0
102 101   Certik Jaroslav U10 SVK 1000 Tatran Bratislava DŠK 0,0 25,0